الوزراء السابقين

وزراء الإتصالات من تاريخ حتى تاريخ                  
Jamal Jarrah 18/12/2016 to date  
Boutros Harb 15/02/2014 18/12/2016  
Nicolas Sehnaoui 13/06/2011 15/02/2014  
Charbel Nahas 09/11/2009 13/06/2011  
Jibran Bassil 11/07/2008 09/11/2009  
Marwan Hmadeh 19/07/2005 11/07/2008  
Alan Tabourian 19/04/2005 19/07/2005  
Jean Louis Cardahi 26/10/2004 19/04/2005  
Jean Louis Cardahi 17/04/2003 26/10/2004  
Jean Louis Cardahi 26/10/2000 17/04/2003  
Issam Naaman 24/12/1998 26/10/2000  
Rafik El Hariri 07/11/1996 24/12/1998  
AlFadl Chalak 25/05/1995 07/11/1996  
Mohamad Ghaziri 31/10/1992 25/05/1995  
Georges Saadeh 16/05/1992 31/10/1992  
Georges Saadeh 24/12/1990 16/05/1992  
Georges Saadeh 25/11/1989 24/12/1990  
Issam Abou Jamra 22/09/1988 25/11/1989  
Joseph El Hachem 29/08/1984 22/09/1988  
Pierre El Jemayil 30/04/1984 29/08/1984  
Georges Efram 08/10/1982 30/04/1984  
Micheal El Murr 25/10/1980 08/10/1982  
Micheal El Murr 16/07/1979 25/10/1980  
Farid Roufayil 09/12/1976 16/07/1979  
Joseph Skaff 15/09/1976 09/12/1976  
Kamil Chamoun 01/07/1975 15/09/1976  
Francois Jinadri 23/05/1975 01/07/1975  
Tony Franjieh 31/10/1974 23/05/1975  
Tony Franjieh 08/07/1973 31/10/1974  
Tony Franjieh 25/04/1973 08/07/1973  
Jamil Kibbi 27/05/1972 25/04/1973  
Jamil Kibbi 13/10/1970 27/05/1972  
Fouad Ghosn 25/11/1969 13/10/1970  
Micheal El Murr 15/01/1969 25/11/1969  
Pierre El Jemayil 20/10/1968 15/01/1969  
Fouad Ghosn 12/10/1968 20/10/1968  
Joseph Najjar 11/04/1968 12/10/1968  
Rashid Baydoun 08/02/1968 11/04/1968  
Micheal Iddi 06/12/1966 08/02/1968  
Kamal Jumblat 09/04/1966 06/12/1966  
Joseph Najjar 25/07/1965 09/04/1966  
Antoine Sehnaoui 18/11/1964 25/07/1965  
وزراء الإتصالات من تاريخ حتى تاريخ
Mohamad Kneiio 25/09/1964 18/11/1964
Mohamad Kneiio 20/02/1964 25/09/1964
Rene Moawad 31/10/1961 20/02/1964
Sleiman Franjieh 20/05/1961 31/10/1961
Sleiman Franjieh 01/08/1960 20/05/1961
Fouad Najjar 14/05/1960 01/08/1960
Mourice Zouein 07/10/1959 14/05/1960
Raymond Iddi 14/10/1958 07/10/1959
Fouad Najjar 24/09/1958 14/10/1958
Kazim El Khalil 23/05/1958 24/09/1958
Bashir El Uthman 14/03/1958 23/05/1958
Prince Majeed Arsalan 18/08/1957 14/03/1958
Prince Majeed Arsalan 18/11/1956 18/08/1957
Fouad Ghosn 08/06/1956 18/11/1956
Mohamad Sabra 19/03/1956 08/06/1956
Kazim El Khalil 19/09/1955 19/03/1956
Salim Haidar 09/07/1955 19/09/1955
Salim Haidar 16/09/1954 09/07/1955
Nicolas Salem 01/03/1954 16/09/1954
Bashir El Aawar 16/08/1953 01/03/1954
Rashid Baydoun 30/04/1953 16/08/1953
Salim Haidar 06/02/1953 30/04/1953
Moussa Mubarak 30/09/1952 06/02/1953
Nazem Ikkari 18/09/1952 30/09/1952
Moussa Mubarak 14/09/1952 18/09/1952
Moussa Mubarak 09/09/1952 14/09/1952
Hussain El Abdallah 11/02/1952 09/09/1952
Mohamad Safieddine 07/06/1951 11/02/1952
Edward Noun 14/02/1951 07/06/1951
Khalil Abou Jawdeh 14/02/1951 14/02/1951
Jubran Nahas 06/10/1949 14/02/1951
Hussain El Oueini 01/10/1949 06/10/1949
Phillip Takla 26/07/1948 01/10/1949
Prince Majeed Arsalan 07/06/1947 26/07/1948
Prince Majeed Arsalan 14/12/1946 07/06/1947
Youssef El Hrawi 22/05/1946 14/12/1946
Phillip Takla 09/04/1946 22/05/1946
Sami El Solh 22/08/1945 09/04/1946
Nicolas Ghosn 09/01/1945 22/08/1945
Mohamad El Fadl 03/07/1944 09/01/1945
Kamil Chamoun 25/09/1943 03/07/1944

الوزارة في الصحافة